สถิติผ่าตัด

 201520162017201820192020
Head injury255288195296370274
Tumor213232234190242226
Vascular ( spontaneous ich, cavernoma, etc)12011111610790114
Hydrocephalus108101113958176
Infection ( cranial and spinal)273631452336
Misc444123424532
Spine375148364050
Functional surgery202540342512
Children (congenital malformation)187111376
Peripheral nerves247443
Basic Technique (ventriculostomy, lumbar drain etc)189134145162149144
1033103096310241076973