สถิติผ่าตัด

 20152016201720182019
Head injury255288195296370
Tumor213232234190242
Vascular ( spontaneous ich, cavernoma, etc)12011111610790
Hydrocephalus1081011139581
Infection ( cranial and spinal)2736314523
Misc4441234245
Spine3751483640
Stereotactic & Functional surgery2025403425
Children (congenital malformation)18711137
Peripheral nerves24744
Basic Technique (ventriculostomy, lumbar drain etc)189134145162149
1033103096310241076